HaiUAE - Expats Guide to UAE

The UAE's leading

Online Business Directory

You get more customers

Add your business

Find a Business

963,000+ Local UAE Companies

How can one get to Dubai?

When flying to Dubai remember that your passport must be valid for at least six months beyond your arrival date. You dont need a visa. When you arrive in Dubai and proceed through immigration, your passport will be stamped with a 30-day visa, free of charge.

| Modified: October 23, 2018 | Author:

Popular Articles / FAQs